MSC 2016 Fitnesswertung Männer

 NameOSBKGGGBMGGe.Anz.Endr.
1.Karl-Heinz B.3030302525301706170
2.Daniel Kunz1625253030251516151
3.Reinhard G.172025172030201497149
4.Steffen Jochen R.1516151317151520171439130
5.Sebastian Schulz102017171613171107110
6.Petja K.1117202573473
7.Uwe Z.25301772372
8.Petr S.15202560360
9.Maik P.12201648348
10.Bernd W. 15161445345
11.Ronny P.14161444344
12.Ben J.3030130
13.Dietrich T.161228228
14.Karsten L.2020120
15.Sven K.1313113
16.Uwe K.000

MSC 2015 Fitnesswertung Männer

 NameOSBKGGGBVMGGe.Anz.Endr.
1.Daniel Kunz30303030302020302208220
2.Uwe S.2517252525203017302149197
3.Sebastian Schulz1725172025202530201999182
5.Petja K.141616162587587
4.Martin R.1517171463463
10.Maik P.17172559359
6.Detlef W.253055255
7.Uwe Z.203050250
8.Stefan F.202040240
9.Ronny P.152035235
11.Sven K.161531231
12.Dieter S.1313113
13.Stephan B.

MSC 2014 Endstand Fitnesswertung Männer

 NameOSBCGKOGGBVKGe.Anz.Endr.
1.Sven v. D.
3025303030303030302659240
2.Daniel Kunz16202017201620252520252524912180
3.Uwe S.25162525162025171698169
4.Sebastian Schulz20251715161717201716202022012156
5.Uwe Z.30252520301305130
6.Maik P.172017151716171197119
7.Petja K.1716151563463
8.René D.303060260
9.Sven K.151429229
10.Jörg A.000
10.Uwe B.000
10.Sebastian L.000
10.Stefan S.000

MSC 2013 Endstand Fitnesswertung Männer

 NameOSBCKGOGKSKGes.Anz.Endr.
1.Daniel Kunz2025302530303030172526210225
2.Uwe Z.30302030252525302158215
3.Uwe S.252020202530171577157
4.Sebastian Schulz3025251720201376137
5.Roland K.201615171625161257125
6.Maik P.20201555355